Terminarz spotkań grupy 3 II ligi w sezonie 2014/2015

1. kolejka – 26.09.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
ESPES Sparta WarszawaBAS Białystok3:025:18, 25:21, 25:23
AZS AWF UKSW WarszawaAZS UMCS Lublin3:218:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 18:16
Bluesoft Mazovia WarszawaUKS Ósemka Siedlce3:025:14, 25:10, 25:17
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiŁKS II SAN MG13 Łódź3:025:20, 25:17, 25:17
ŁMLKS Łaskovia ŁaskGLKS Nadarzyn3:226:24, 27:29, 26:24, 21:25, 15:10
2. kolejka – 3.10.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
BAS BiałystokGLKS Nadarzyn3:025:14, 25:17, 25:20
ŁKS II SAN MG13 ŁódźŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask2:321:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:16, 15:12
UKS Ósemka SiedlceNOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:315:25, 15:25, 19:25
AZS UMCS LublinBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa3:220:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:17, 16:14
ESPES Sparta WarszawaAZS AWF UKSW Warszawa3:025:21, 25:15, 25:21
3. kolejka – 10.10.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
AZS AWF UKSW WarszawaBAS Białystok3:118:25, 25:17, 29:27, 25:20
Bluesoft Mazovia WarszawaESPES Sparta Warszawa0:320:25, 15:25, 26:28
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiAZS UMCS Lublin3:025:22, 25:19, 25:18
ŁMLKS Łaskovia ŁaskUKS Ósemka Siedlce3:025:18, 25:18, 25:16
GLKS NadarzynŁKS II SAN MG13 Łódź3:025:19, 25:18, 25:22
4. kolejka – 17.10.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
BAS BiałystokŁKS II SAN MG13 Łódź3:225:18, 24:26, 23:25, 25:21, 15:12
UKS Ósemka SiedlceGLKS Nadarzyn3:025:23, 25:15, 25:17
AZS UMCS LublinŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask3:025:21, 25:21, 26:24
ESPES Sparta WarszawaNOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki3:121:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:14
AZS AWF UKSW WarszawaBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa2:325:16, 25:21, 13:25, 21:25, 8:15
5. kolejka – 24.10.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
Bluesoft Mazovia WarszawaBAS Białystok3:125:22, 23:25, 25:10, 26:24
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiAZS AWF UKSW Warszawa1:327:29, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25
ŁMLKS Łaskovia ŁaskESPES Sparta Warszawa0:310:25, 16:25, 23:25
GLKS NadarzynAZS UMCS Lublin1:325:27, 21:25, 25:18, 24:26
ŁKS II SAN MG13 ŁódźUKS Ósemka Siedlce3:025:20, 26:24, 25:15
6. kolejka – 7.11.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
BAS BiałystokUKS Ósemka Siedlce3:025:11, 25:21, 25:18
AZS UMCS LublinŁKS II SAN MG13 Łódź2:325:11, 25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 10:15
ESPES Sparta WarszawaGLKS Nadarzyn3:125:16, 25:12, 22:25, 25:19
AZS AWF UKSW WarszawaŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask3:122:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:23
Bluesoft Mazovia WarszawaNOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki3:225:22, 26:28, 25:23, 19:25, 15:8
7. kolejka – 14.11.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiBAS Białystok3:025:18, 25:14, 25:22
ŁMLKS Łaskovia ŁaskBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa3:225:19, 21:25, 14:25, 25:19, 15:11
GLKS NadarzynAZS AWF UKSW Warszawa1:322:25, 25:23, 12:25, 21:25
ŁKS II SAN MG13 ŁódźESPES Sparta Warszawa3:120:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:12
UKS Ósemka SiedlceAZS UMCS Lublin0:315:25, 22:25, 17:25
8. kolejka – 21.11.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
BAS BiałystokAZS UMCS Lublin3:025:18, 25:19, 25:23
ESPES Sparta WarszawaUKS Ósemka Siedlce3:025:20, 25:18, 25:15
AZS AWF UKSW WarszawaŁKS II SAN MG13 Łódź3:025:20, 25:14, 25:18
Bluesoft Mazovia WarszawaGLKS Nadarzyn3:028:26, 25:20, 25:16
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask3:025:9, 25:9, 25:7
0:3
9. kolejka – 28.11.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
ŁMLKS Łaskovia ŁaskBAS Białystok3:025:19, 25:20, 25:19
GLKS NadarzynNOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:312:25, 19:25, 11:25
ŁKS II SAN MG13 ŁódźBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa2:325:15, 25:19, 18:25, 25:27, 9:15
UKS Ósemka SiedlceAZS AWF UKSW Warszawa1:319:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:17
AZS UMCS LublinESPES Sparta Warszawa0:323:25, 16:25, 20:25
10. kolejka – 5.12.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
BAS BiałystokESPES Sparta Warszawa1:326:24, 6:25, 21:25, 24:26
AZS UMCS LublinAZS AWF UKSW Warszawa1:325:19, 17:25, 14:25, 16:25
UKS Ósemka SiedlceBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa03.01.2016
ŁKS II SAN MG13 ŁódźNOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:314:25, 24:26, 16:25
GLKS NadarzynŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask0:324:26, 19:25, 21:25
11. kolejka – 12.12.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
GLKS NadarzynBAS Białystok1:37:25, 25:22, 18:25, 16:25
ŁMLKS Łaskovia ŁaskŁKS II SAN MG13 Łódź3:025:17, 25:22, 25:15
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiUKS Ósemka Siedlce3:025:19, 25:14, 25:20
Bluesoft Mazovia WarszawaAZS UMCS Lublin3:025:15, 25:18, 25:16
AZS AWF UKSW WarszawaESPES Sparta Warszawa2:321:25, 25:14, 25:13, 22:25, 12:15
12. kolejka – 19.12.2015
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
BAS BiałystokAZS AWF UKSW Warszawa3:125:23, 25:21, 15:25, 25:23
ESPES Sparta WarszawaBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa3:127:25, 25:17, 8:25, 25:13
AZS UMCS LublinNOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0:318:25, 10:25, 15:25
UKS Ósemka SiedlceŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask0:321:25, 21:25, 13:25
ŁKS II SAN MG13 ŁódźGLKS Nadarzyn3:120:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:23
13. kolejka – 9.01.2016
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
ŁKS II SAN MG13 ŁódźBAS Białystok
GLKS NadarzynUKS Ósemka Siedlce
ŁMLKS Łaskovia ŁaskAZS UMCS Lublin
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiESPES Sparta Warszawa
Bluesoft Mazovia WarszawaAZS AWF UKSW Warszawa
14. kolejka – 16.01.2016
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
BAS BiałystokBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa
AZS AWF UKSW WarszawaNOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
ESPES Sparta WarszawaŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask
AZS UMCS LublinGLKS Nadarzyn
UKS Ósemka SiedlceŁKS II SAN MG13 Łódź
15. kolejka – 23.01.2016
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
UKS Ósemka SiedlceBAS Białystok
ŁKS II SAN MG13 ŁódźAZS UMCS Lublin
GLKS NadarzynESPES Sparta Warszawa
ŁMLKS Łaskovia ŁaskAZS AWF UKSW Warszawa
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa
16. kolejka – 30.01.2016
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
BAS BiałystokNOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Bluesoft Mazovia WarszawaŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask
AZS AWF UKSW WarszawaGLKS Nadarzyn
ESPES Sparta WarszawaŁKS II SAN MG13 Łódź
AZS UMCS LublinUKS Ósemka Siedlce
17. kolejka – 13.02.2016
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
AZS UMCS LublinBAS Białystok
UKS Ósemka SiedlceESPES Sparta Warszawa
ŁKS II SAN MG13 ŁódźAZS AWF UKSW Warszawa
GLKS NadarzynBluesoft Mazovia Warszawa
ŁMLKS Łaskovia ŁaskNOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
18. kolejka – 20.02.2016
gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki poszczególnych setów
BAS BiałystokŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask
NOSiR Nowy Dwór MazowieckiGLKS Nadarzyn
Bluesoft Mazovia WarszawaŁKS II SAN MG13 Łódź
AZS AWF UKSW WarszawaUKS Ósemka Siedlce
ESPES Sparta WarszawaAZS UMCS Lublin